Ilsabe Margareta KÖPKE, 17811839 (aged 58 years)

Name
Ilsabe Margareta /KÖPKE/
Given names
Ilsabe Margareta
Surname
KÖPKE
Also known as
Amalia Ilsabe Margaretha /KÖPPKE/
Family with parents
father
1808
Death: before October 28, 1808
Marriage Marriage
herself
17811839
Birth: about June 17, 1781Helmstorfer Krug [Tessin]
Death: December 25, 1839Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
Family with Johann Jochen RADEMACHER
husband
17831849
Birth: before June 18, 1783 28 27Depserdamm [Cammin]
Death: December 13, 1849Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
herself
17811839
Birth: about June 17, 1781Helmstorfer Krug [Tessin]
Death: December 25, 1839Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 28, 1808Thelkow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
5 months
son
18091896
Birth: March 31, 1809 25 27Stubbendorf
Death: before January 13, 1896Behnkenhagen ?
19 months
daughter
1810
Birth: October 16, 1810 27 29Dettmannsdorf
Death:
3 years
daughter
1813
Birth: June 15, 1813 29 31Brunstorf [Marlow]
Death:
3 years
daughter
18161819
Birth: January 5, 1816 32 34Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
Death: April 13, 1819Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
3 years
daughter
1818
Birth: September 20, 1818 35 37Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
Death: