Johanne Sophie PANNIER, 17991832 (aged 32 years)

Name
Johanne Sophie /PANNIER/
Given names
Johanne Sophie
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Johanna Sophia /PANNIER/
Family with parents
father
17651837
Birth:
Death: July 10, 1837Radis
mother
17641838
Birth: calculated 1764Radis
Death: January 26, 1838Radis
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 18, 1790Radis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
23 months
elder brother
17921809
Birth: January 19, 1792 27 28Radis
Death: June 15, 1809Radis
3 years
elder brother
17941813
Birth: August 3, 1794 29 30Radis
Death: December 14, 1813Radis
3 years
elder sister
1797
Christening: December 2, 1797 32 33Radis
Death:
2 years
herself
17991832
Birth: November 24, 1799 34 35Radis
Death: April 3, 1832Radis
4 years
younger brother
18031838
Birth: October 25, 1803 38 39Radis
Death: September 16, 1838Radis
Family with Johann Gottfried RIESCHICK
husband
17861844
Birth: calculated 1786
Death: January 10, 1844Radis
herself
17991832
Birth: November 24, 1799 34 35Radis
Death: April 3, 1832Radis
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 12, 1825Radis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
-3 years
son
1822
Birth: October 31, 1822 36 22Radis
Death:
3 years
daughter
1825
Birth: August 26, 1825 39 25Radis
Death:
21 months
son
1827
Birth: May 17, 1827 41 27Radis
Death:
5 years
son
18321832
Birth: March 24, 1832 46 32Radis
Death: April 16, 1832Radis