Johann Jochen RADEMACHER, 17831849 (aged 66 years)

Name
Johann Jochen /RADEMACHER/
Given names
Johann Jochen
Surname
RADEMACHER
Also known as
Hans Friedrich Christian /RADEMACHER/
Family with parents
father
17541835
Birth: about December 28, 1754Camitz [Semlow] ?
Death: May 25, 1835Tessin
mother
17551831
Birth: about December 30, 1755Vorland [Splietsdorf] ?
Death: January 8, 1831Tessin
Marriage
Marriage: September 19, 1783Cammin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
-3 months
himself
17831849
Birth: before June 18, 1783 28 27Depserdamm [Cammin]
Death: December 13, 1849Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
3 years
younger brother
1786
Birth: August 23, 1786 31 30Teutendorf [Sanitz]
Death:
2 years
younger brother
17881789
Birth: August 15, 1788 33 32Teutendorf [Sanitz]
Death: before February 22, 1789Teutendorf [Sanitz] ?
3 years
younger sister
17911795
Birth: March 10, 1791 36 35Teutendorf [Sanitz]
Death: September 9, 1795Camminscher Damm [Cammin]
3 years
younger brother
17931795
Birth: December 25, 1793 38 37Teutendorf [Sanitz]
Death: September 11, 1795Camminscher Damm [Cammin]
4 years
younger sister
17971868
Birth: June 23, 1797 42 41Barkvieren
Death: between 1868 and 1875Tessin ?
Family with Ilsabe Margareta KÖPKE
himself
17831849
Birth: before June 18, 1783 28 27Depserdamm [Cammin]
Death: December 13, 1849Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
wife
17811839
Birth: about June 17, 1781Helmstorfer Krug [Tessin]
Death: December 25, 1839Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
Marriage
Marriage: October 28, 1808Thelkow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
5 months
son
18091896
Birth: March 31, 1809 25 27Stubbendorf
Death: before January 13, 1896Behnkenhagen ?
19 months
daughter
1810
Birth: October 16, 1810 27 29Dettmannsdorf
Death:
3 years
daughter
1813
Birth: June 15, 1813 29 31Brunstorf [Marlow]
Death:
3 years
daughter
18161819
Birth: January 5, 1816 32 34Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
Death: April 13, 1819Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
3 years
daughter
1818
Birth: September 20, 1818 35 37Guthendorf [Alt Guthendorf]
Death: