Christiane Wilhelmine PANIER, 1847

Name
Christiane Wilhelmine /PANIER/
Given names
Christiane Wilhelmine
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Johanne Wilhelmine /PANNIER/
Family with parents
father
18001864
Birth: March 30, 1800 34 24Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death: April 7, 1864Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 3, 1837Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg], Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
-22 months
elder sister
1836
Birth: January 24, 1836 35 25Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death:
4 years
elder sister
1839
Birth: September 28, 1839 39 28Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1842
Birth: June 18, 1842 42 31Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death:
5 years
herself
1847
Birth: February 26, 1847 46 36Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death:
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm THIELE
husband
1845
Birth: calculated 1845
Death:
herself
1847
Birth: February 26, 1847 46 36Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 26, 1869Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg], Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland