Johanne Friederike WEIDEL, 1803

Name
Johanne Friederike /WEIDEL/
Given names
Johanne Friederike
Surname
WEIDEL
Also known as
Johanne Sophie /WEIDEL/
Family with Johann Gottlieb PANIER
husband
1804
Birth: December 8, 1804 38 28Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 5, 1831Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg], Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
1 month
son
1831
Birth: July 1, 1831 26 28Ogkeln [Bad Schmiedeberg]
Death:
14 months
son
18321834
Birth: August 20, 1832 27 29Bad Schmiedeberg
Death: August 21, 1834Bad Schmiedeberg
20 months
daughter
1834
Birth: April 7, 1834 29 31Bad Schmiedeberg
Death:
16 months
daughter
1835
Birth: August 12, 1835 30 32Bad Schmiedeberg
Death:
2 years
daughter
1837
Birth: October 17, 1837 32 34Bad Schmiedeberg
Death:
4 years
daughter
1841
Birth: June 27, 1841 36 38Bad Schmiedeberg
Death:
5 years
son
1846
Birth: April 1, 1846 41 43Bad Schmiedeberg
Death: