Johanna Rosina MÖGLICH, 1788

Name
Johanna Rosina /MÖGLICH/
Given names
Johanna Rosina
Surname
MÖGLICH
Also known as
Hanne Rosine /PANNIER♀/
Family with Johann Christoph PANNIER
husband
17581822
Birth: calculated 1758
Death: November 23, 1822Selbitz
herself
1788
Birth: calculated August 1788
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 26, 1808Selbitz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Family with Erdmann HEINZE
husband
1764
Birth: calculated June 1764
Death:
herself
1788
Birth: calculated August 1788
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 14, 1823Selbitz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Johann Christoph PANNIER + Maria Elisabeth WILDGRUBE
husband
17581822
Birth: calculated 1758
Death: November 23, 1822Selbitz
partner’s partner
1807
Death: September 30, 1807Selbitz
Marriage Marriage