Johanne Louise Henriette PANNIER, 1832

Name
Johanne Louise Henriette /PANNIER/
Given names
Johanne Louise Henriette
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Johanne Luise Henriette /PANNIER/
Family with parents
father
17871853
Birth: January 19, 1787 30Ateritz
Death: August 31, 1853Lubast
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 9, 1820Gommlo, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
7 months
elder brother
18201872
Birth: August 13, 1820 33 22Gaditz
Death: June 15, 1872Lubast
18 months
elder sister
18221823
Birth: February 17, 1822 35 23Lubast
Death: January 11, 1823Lubast
18 months
elder brother
1823
Birth: August 16, 1823 36 25Lubast
Death:
20 months
elder brother
1825
Birth: March 23, 1825 38 26Lubast
Death:
22 months
elder brother
1827
Birth: January 18, 1827 39 28Lubast
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18301831
Birth: April 28, 1830 43 31Lubast
Death: June 11, 1831Lubast
23 months
herself
1832
Birth: March 8, 1832 45 33Lubast
Death:
3 years
younger sister
… … + Johanne Louise Henriette PANNIER
herself
1832
Birth: March 8, 1832 45 33Lubast
Death:
daughter
18551855
Birth: September 14, 1855 23Lubast
Death: September 14, 1855Lubast
Family with Johann Gottfried FEHSE
husband
Birth:
Death:
herself
1832
Birth: March 8, 1832 45 33Lubast
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 22, 1856Rotta, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland