Christoph PANNIER, 1812

Name
Christoph /PANNIER/
Given names
Christoph
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Johann Christoph /PANNIER/
Family with parents
father
17821844
Birth: February 14, 1782 24 19Uthausen
Death: September 9, 1844Schköna
mother
17771858
Birth: calculated October 6, 1777
Death: November 29, 1858Schköna
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 29, 1806Schköna, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
7 years
himself
1812
Birth: calculated 1812 29 34
Death:
5 years
younger brother
18161855
Birth: calculated August 31, 1816 34 38
Death: March 3, 1855Schköna
5 years
younger sister
1821
Birth: calculated 1821 38 43
Death:
Family with Joh. Rosine THÄLE
himself
1812
Birth: calculated 1812 29 34
Death:
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 18, 1844Schköna, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
9 months
daughter
1844
Birth: November 27, 1844 32 28Schköna
Death:
3 years
son
1848
Birth: January 7, 1848 36 32Schköna
Death:
2 years
son
1850
Birth: February 3, 1850 38 34Schköna
Death: