Louise Dorothea REICHELT, 1820

Name
Louise Dorothea /REICHELT/
Given names
Louise Dorothea
Surname
REICHELT
Also known as
Joh. Louise /REICHELT/
Family with Johann Gottfried PANNIER
husband
18161855
Birth: calculated August 31, 1816 34 38
Death: March 3, 1855Schköna
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 26, 1843Hohenlubast [Schköna], Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
6 months
son
1844
Birth: June 9, 1844 27 24Schköna
Death:
3 years
son
1847
Birth: March 15, 1847 30 27Schköna
Death:
2 years
daughter
1849
Birth: July 21, 1849 32 29Schköna
Death:
2 years
son
18511851
Birth: October 26, 1851 35 31Schköna
Death: November 10, 1851Schköna
1 year
daughter
1852
Birth: November 2, 1852 36 32Schköna
Death:
Family with Joh. Gottfried KLUGMANN
husband
1816
Birth: calculated February 1816
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 5, 1865Schköna, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland