Dorothea Amalia PANNIER, 1807

Name
Dorothea Amalia /PANNIER/
Given names
Dorothea Amalia
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Dorothee Amalie /PANNIER/
Family with parents
father
17721813
Birth: calculated January 28, 1772
Death: December 13, 1813Rotta
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 1, 1796Schleesen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
10 months
elder brother
17971801
Birth: calculated September 10, 1797 25
Death: September 19, 1801Rotta
18 months
elder brother
17991869
Birth: calculated February 1799 27
Death: November 27, 1869Rotta
21 months
elder sister
1800
Birth: October 16, 1800 28 Rotta
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1802
Birth: November 23, 1802 30 Schleesen
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1805
Birth: May 9, 1805 33 Rotta
Death:
3 years
herself
1807
Birth: December 17, 1807 35 Rotta
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18101869
Birth: calculated April 16, 1810 38
Death: April 1, 1869Berlin
22 months
younger sister
1812
Birth: January 29, 1812 40 Rotta
Death:
Family with Gottfried FELGENTRÄGER
husband
1810
Birth: calculated 1810
Death:
herself
1807
Birth: December 17, 1807 35 Rotta
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 1, 1833Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland