Maria Christina JOST, 1804

Name
Maria Christina /JOST/
Given names
Maria Christina
Surname
JOST
Also known as
Hanna Christina /JOST/
Family with parents
father
1831
Death: February 7, 1831Bleesern [Seegrehna]
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
17881873
Birth: September 24, 1788
Death: April 20, 1873Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
3 years
elder brother
1791
Birth: April 25, 1791
Death:
5 years
elder sister
17961860
Birth: calculated June 5, 1796
Death: November 26, 1860Bleesern [Seegrehna]
sister
1801
Death: September 11, 1801Bleesern [Seegrehna]
elder sister
18011803
Birth: August 20, 1801 Bleesern [Seegrehna]
Death: March 6, 1803Bleesern [Seegrehna]
2 years
herself
1804
Birth: January 14, 1804 Bleesern [Seegrehna]
Death:
… … + Maria Christina JOST
herself
1804
Birth: January 14, 1804 Bleesern [Seegrehna]
Death:
son
18261826
Birth: June 22, 1826 22 Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
Death: June 29, 1826Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
Family with Johann Andreas LEHMANN
husband
18031867
Birth: February 19, 1803 Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
Death: June 27, 1867Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
herself
1804
Birth: January 14, 1804 Bleesern [Seegrehna]
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 19, 1826Seegrehna [Wittenberg], Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
9 years
daughter
18351889
Birth: October 5, 1835 32 31 Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
Death: August 5, 1889Radis
2 years
son
1838
Birth: January 8, 1838 34 33 Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
Death:
6 years
son
18431857
Birth: June 26, 1843 40 39 Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
Death: February 27, 1857Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
3 years
son
1846
Birth: September 6, 1846 43 42 Seegrehna [Wittenberg]
Death: