Hanna Renate PANNIER, 1824

Name
Hanna Renate /PANNIER/
Given names
Hanna Renate
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Johanna Renate /PANNIER/
Family with parents
father
17881832
Birth: calculated January 21, 1788
Death: August 3, 1832Selbitz
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 3, 1808Selbitz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
1 year
elder sister
1809
Birth: April 28, 1809 21Selbitz
Death:
2 years
elder brother
18111811
Birth: May 4, 1811 23Selbitz
Death: May 4, 1811Selbitz
3 years
elder brother
1813
Birth: October 10, 1813 25Selbitz
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18161819
Birth: July 20, 1816 28Selbitz
Death: March 15, 1819Selbitz
2 years
elder sister
1818
Birth: December 5, 1818 30Selbitz
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1821
Birth: June 20, 1821 33Selbitz
Death:
3 years
herself
1824
Birth: June 7, 1824 36Selbitz
Death:
Family with Carl Gottlob GRUNE
husband
1821
Birth: calculated 1821
Death:
herself
1824
Birth: June 7, 1824 36Selbitz
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 21, 1849Selbitz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland