Johann Gottlob PANNIER, 1828

Name
Johann Gottlob /PANNIER/
Given names
Johann Gottlob
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Johann Gottlieb /PANNIER/
Family with parents
father
17841853
Birth: January 28, 1784 27Uthausen
Death: September 3, 1853Uthausen
mother
1848
Birth:
Death: January 27, 1848Uthausen
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 28, 1829Radis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
-9 months
himself
1828
Birth: August 20, 1828 44Uthausen
Death:
8 years
younger sister
18361837
Birth: March 4, 1836 52Uthausen
Death: March 21, 1837Uthausen
Father’s family with Johanna Rosina SCHRÖDER
father
17841853
Birth: January 28, 1784 27Uthausen
Death: September 3, 1853Uthausen
step-mother
17841827
Birth: calculated April 1784
Death: June 11, 1827Uthausen
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 12, 1805Rackith, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
2 months
half-sister
18061807
Birth: calculated January 18, 1806 21 21
Death: February 23, 1807Uthausen
2 years
half-brother
1808
Birth: January 22, 1808 23 23Uthausen
Death:
2 years
half-sibling
18101810
Birth: March 16, 1810 26 25Uthausen
Death: March 16, 1810Uthausen
1 year
half-brother
1811
Birth: March 1, 1811 27 26Uthausen
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1813
Birth: May 3, 1813 29 29Uthausen
Death:
2 years
half-sister
1815
Birth: September 24, 1815 31 31Uthausen
Death:
half-sister
18151815
Birth: September 24, 1815 31 31Uthausen
Death: September 24, 1815Uthausen
3 years
half-brother
18181866
Birth: May 31, 1818 34 34Uthausen
Death: May 31, 1866Uthausen
3 years
half-sister
1820
Birth: December 8, 1820 36 36Uthausen
Death:
3 years
half-sister
1823
Birth: July 10, 1823 39 39Uthausen
Death:
Mother’s family with Johann Gottlob REICHERT
step-father
17871825
Birth: calculated October 25, 1787
Death: March 8, 1825Uthausen
mother
1848
Birth:
Death: January 27, 1848Uthausen
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 31, 1813Rehsen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
23 months
half-sister
1814
Birth: calculated 1814 26
Death:
Family with Johanne Henriette PLETTNER
himself
1828
Birth: August 20, 1828 44Uthausen
Death:
wife
1834
Birth: March 23, 1834
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 23, 1860Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland