Johann Heinrich ZEISLER, 17581833 (aged 75 years)

Name
Johann Heinrich /ZEISLER/
Given names
Johann Heinrich
Surname
ZEISLER
Also known as
Johann Heinrich /GEISLER/
Family with Anna Maria ZEISLER♀
himself
17581833
Birth: calculated February 2, 1758
Death: May 17, 1833Naderkau
wife
17611801
Birth: calculated 1761
Death: March 20, 1801Naderkau
Marriage Marriage
son
17951864
Birth: calculated January 5, 1795 36 34
Death: May 2, 1864Naderkau
Family with Johanna Christiana PANNIER
himself
17581833
Birth: calculated February 2, 1758
Death: May 17, 1833Naderkau
wife
17761853
Birth: calculated 1776 24
Death: December 14, 1853Naderkau
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 4, 1802Jüdenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
9 months
daughter
1803
Birth: April 9, 1803 45 27Naderkau
Death:
3 years
daughter
1805
Birth: December 28, 1805 47 29Naderkau
Death:
… … + Johanna Christiana PANNIER
wife
17761853
Birth: calculated 1776 24
Death: December 14, 1853Naderkau
step-daughter
1799
Birth: calculated 1799 23
Death: