Johann Heinrich Christian LÖBSIN, 18021877 (aged 74 years)

Name
Johann Heinrich* Christian /LÖBSIN/
Given names
Johann Heinrich* Christian
Surname
LÖBSIN
Also known as
Johann Heinrich Christian /LÜBSIN/
Family with parents
father
17531828
Birth: about March 8, 1753Börgerende [Börgerende-Rethwisch]
Death: before September 12, 1828
mother
17701837
Christening: January 6, 1770 37 31Lichtenhagen
Death: January 27, 1837Börgerende [Börgerende-Rethwisch]
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 26, 1788Rethwisch [Börgerende-Rethwisch], Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
14 months
elder sister
17891796
Birth: November 20, 1789 36 19Rabenhorst [Admannshagen-Bargeshagen]
Death: March 9, 1796Rabenhorst [Admannshagen-Bargeshagen]
4 years
elder brother
17941849
Birth: January 21, 1794 40 24Rabenhorst [Admannshagen-Bargeshagen]
Death: December 10, 1849Börgerende [Börgerende-Rethwisch]
3 years
elder brother
17971857
Birth: February 22, 1797 43 27Rabenhorst [Admannshagen-Bargeshagen]
Death: August 9, 1857Bad Doberan
6 years
himself
18021877
Birth: September 28, 1802 49 32Börgerende [Börgerende-Rethwisch]
Death: May 29, 1877Vorder Bollhagen [Bad Doberan]
4 years
younger sister
18061893
Birth: March 26, 1806 53 36Börgerende [Börgerende-Rethwisch]
Death: December 16, 1893Börgerende [Börgerende-Rethwisch]
Family with Sophia Susanna SCHOOF
himself
18021877
Birth: September 28, 1802 49 32Börgerende [Börgerende-Rethwisch]
Death: May 29, 1877Vorder Bollhagen [Bad Doberan]
wife
18031877
Birth: calculated November 24, 1803Vorder Bollhagen [Bad Doberan]
Death: May 23, 1877Vorder Bollhagen [Bad Doberan]
Marriage Marriageabout 1834