Andreas PARNIR der Alte, 1610

Name
Andreas /PARNIR/ der Alte
Given names
Andreas
Surname
PANNIER
Name suffix
der Alte
Name
Andres /PARNIER/
Given names
Andres
Surname
PANNIER
Also known as
Andres /PARNIR/
Family with parents
father
Death:
himself
1610
Death: before April 6, 1610Selbitz
Family with N.N. PARNIER♀ die Alte
himself
1610
Death: before April 6, 1610Selbitz
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1578
Birth: estimated 1578
Death:
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
15821645
Birth: estimated 1582
Death: before July 13, 1645
7 years
daughter
1588
Birth: estimated 1588
Death: