Friderica Anna Maria BORGWARDT, 1820

Name
Friderica Anna Maria /BORGWARDT/
Given names
Friderica Anna Maria
Surname
BORGWARDT
Also known as
Friderike Anna Maria /BORGWARDT/
Citation details: S. 370, Taufen 1820
Citation details: S. 316, Trauungen 1867, Nr. 3
Family with parents
father
17891876
Birth: July 30, 1789 26 32Böhlendorf [Lindholz]
Death: before 1876Liessow [Laage]
mother
17911866
Birth: calculated June 1791Demmin
Death: March 26, 1866Rostock
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 16, 1815Behren-Lübchin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
5 months
elder brother
1815
Birth: November 6, 1815 26 24Groß Freienholz [Sanitz]
Death:
15 months
elder brother
1817
Birth: January 30, 1817 27 25Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death:
19 months
elder brother
18181886
Birth: August 26, 1818 29 27Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death: May 24, 1886Kobrow [Wardow]
19 months
herself
1820
Birth: March 30, 1820 30 28Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18231883
Birth: February 4, 1823 33 31Kucksdorf [Dettmannsdorf]
Death: about December 12, 1883Rostock
4 years
younger brother
18261898
Birth: November 11, 1826 37 35Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death: December 14, 1898Viecheln [Behren-Lübchin]
20 months
younger brother
1828
Birth: July 16, 1828 38 37Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1830
Birth: August 27, 1830 41 39Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1832
Birth: August 12, 1832 43 41Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18351915
Birth: June 17, 1835 45 44Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death: August 30, 1915Bad Doberan
Family with Wilhelm Joachim Philipp Heinrich WIESE
husband
1815
Birth: April 24, 1815Kurzen Trechow [Bernitt]
Death:
herself
1820
Birth: March 30, 1820 30 28Beselin [Dummerstorf]
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 26, 1867Kritzkow [Laage], Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Wilhelm Joachim Philipp Heinrich WIESE + Auguste RÜHE
husband
1815
Birth: April 24, 1815Kurzen Trechow [Bernitt]
Death:
partner’s partner
1863
Death: February 1, 1863
Marriage Marriage
BirthKirchenbuch Ev. Kirche Kessin 1709-1841 [Ancestry]
Citation details: S. 370, Taufen 1820
BirthKirchenbuch Ev. Kirche Kritzkow 1750-1885 [Ancestry]
Citation details: S. 316, Trauungen 1867, Nr. 3
ChristeningKirchenbuch Ev. Kirche Kessin 1709-1841 [Ancestry]
Citation details: S. 370, Taufen 1820
Text:

[Name der Taufzeugen.] 1) Sophia Elisabeth Sassen statt in Dem̅in; 2) An̅a Borgwardt, Holländerfrau in Böhlndorf; 3) Maria Dorothea Lundmann, Kam̅erjungfer in Beselin.

MarriageKirchenbuch Ev. Kirche Kritzkow 1750-1885 [Ancestry]
Citation details: S. 316, Trauungen 1867, N. 3
Text:

[Sonntage der Proclamation oder Datum der Dispensation.] Aufgebot u. [Osterwoche] dispensirt durch d. H. Oberamtsrath d.d. Schwerin 4. April 1867.

OccupationKirchenbuch Ev. Kirche Kritzkow 1750-1885 [Ancestry]
Citation details: S. 316, Trauungen 1867, Nr. 3
CensusVolkszählung Mecklenburg-Schwerin 1867 [Ancestry]
Citation details: Liessow, Haushaltsliste № 4
Date of entry in original source: December 3, 1867
NameKirchenbuch Ev. Kirche Kessin 1709-1841 [Ancestry]
Citation details: S. 370, Taufen 1820
NameKirchenbuch Ev. Kirche Kritzkow 1750-1885 [Ancestry]
Citation details: S. 316, Trauungen 1867, Nr. 3
CensusView

1867 Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutschland - Volkszählungsabschrift - Philipp WIESE - Haushalt Liessow, Haushaltsliste № 4 Liessow [Laage], Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland

1.Nr. 2.Vorname 3.Familienname 4.männlich 5.weiblich 6.Geburtsjahr 7.Religion 8.ledig 9.verehelicht 10.verwittwet 11.geschieden 12.Stellung 13.Stand/Beruf 14.StA_M-S 15.StA 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.blind 21.taubstumm 22.blödsinnig 23.irrsinnig
1. Philipp Wiese 1 1815 luth. 1 Haush.Vorst. Landwirth, Erbpächter 1 1
2. Fritze Wiese 1 1820 luth. 1 Ehefrau Haus- u. Ehefrau 1 1
3. Maria Wiese 1 1858 luth. 1 Tochter Schulkind 1 1
4. Auguste Wiese 1 1859 luth. 1 Tochter desgl. 1 1
5. Caroline Wiese 1 1862 luth. 1 Tochter 1 1
6. Caroline Borgwardt 1 1851 luth. 1 Nichte Wirthschafts...rin 1 1
7. Friedrich Bartels 1 1841 luth. 1 Pferdeknecht 1 1
8. Fritz Ohde 1 1849 luth. 1 Zum Übrigen 1 1
9. Heinrich Ahrens 1 1850 luth. 1 Kuhhirte 1 1
10. Wilhelm Krümmel 1 1852 luth. 1 Schäfer 1 1
11. Luise Polckow 1 1839 luth. 1 Dienstmädchen 1 1
12. Fridericke Töllner 1 1847 luth. 1 Dienstmädchen 1 1