Cecilia MÅNSDOTTER, 1862

Name
Cecilia /MÅNSDOTTER/
Given names
Cecilia
Surname
LARSSON
Also known as
Cecilia /LARSSON/
Citation details: Födelse- och Dop-Bok 1862, Nr. 13
Family with parents
father
18221878
Birth: calculated August 3, 1822Horna
Death: August 26, 1878Ystad
mother
1837
Birth: calculated 1837
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 1, 1874Ystad, Skåne, Schweden
-12 years
herself
1862
Birth: June 4, 1862 39 25Ingelstad [Östra Ingelstad]
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1865
Birth: January 27, 1865 42 28Ystad
Death:
22 months
younger sister
18661868
Birth: November 12, 1866 44 29Ystad
Death: May 3, 1868Ystad
5 years
younger sister
18711871
Birth: October 15, 1871 49 34Ystad
Death: October 28, 1871Ystad
5 years
younger sister
18761878
Birth: April 7, 1876 53 39Ystad
Death: January 18, 1878Ystad
Father’s family with Bolla OLSDOTTER
father
18221878
Birth: calculated August 3, 1822Horna
Death: August 26, 1878Ystad
step-mother
18241861
Birth: calculated August 28, 1824
Death: November 20, 1861Ingelstad [Östra Ingelstad]
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 1, 1849Cimbris [Simris], Skåne, Schweden
2 months
half-sister
1849
Birth: July 25, 1849 26 24Hofby [Östra Hoby]
Death:
22 months
half-brother
18511914
Birth: May 12, 1851 28 26Hofby [Östra Hoby]
Death: July 28, 1914Rostock
19 months
half-brother
1852
Birth: November 26, 1852 30 28Cimbrishamn [Simrishamn]
Death:
17 months
half-sister
1854
Birth: April 12, 1854 31 29Ingelstad [Östra Ingelstad]
Death:
3 years
half-brother
1856
Birth: September 18, 1856 34 32Ingelstad [Östra Ingelstad]
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1858
Birth: September 2, 1858 36 34Ingelstad [Östra Ingelstad]
Death:
BirthView

Bemerkung - uneheliches Kind - Vater benannt.

Emigration

Wegzug nach Danmark (Dänmark).